Friday, August 15, 2008

this is the same thing as jenny's.

no i'm not copying. we were both talking about it. i was gonna post it but i forgot.
kay.
voices of my buddiesssss
jenny-couch or cushion...
yanan- hammer... 0.0
shirley- glasses... 0.o
tiffany- abercombie ... 0.0.0.0.0
helen- omg i forgot.. lemme remeber.. oh right right.. a saw. :)
anna-hollister
becca- a hearing aid T_-
claudia-sugar
gary-a boxing glove.. 0.0
alex- =D idk why or... :- ( a bored look)
joseph-..... a... tennis shoe. 0.o
james- a very fat book.
kevin- cat with glasses on.. 0.o

i think that's it.
if you get offended, comment and i'll change it.
or if you want me to add anyone else, just comment.
byezzz

2 comments:

Becca said...

How does my voice remind you of a hearing aid? o_O

Michelle said...

CAUSE I CAN'T HEAR YOU!